D GRUBU

 1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. Karşılaşma  
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaToplam PuanToplam Kill
1STRAIGHT FROM HELL121461035526
2GrinGo724121014921
3Knax Esports461115104020
4AsiL252452359
5SELP G7453063412
6Regnum Carya Female4872453415
7NEXT GAMİNG2965672314
8Pi5Esports2321328176
9R9 Team Esports0123859118
10Realism E-Spor01001114111
11Trabzon E-Spor6701401296
12ALBATROS1132721375
13Crown E-Sports0140901120
14GamerForce01101001420