B GRUBU

 1. Karşılaşma2. Karşılaşma3. Karşılaşma
Toplam Puan
Toplam Kill
SıralamaTakım AdıLeşSıralamaLeşSıralamaLeşSıralama
1TEAM ONE SHOT151013814323
2Crazy Baboon Monkeys104311632819
3SAV4GE1121610162717
4Kosifs01482522513
5Sahangiller Espor110910742117
6CREFF62114461911
7MADAGASKAR E-SPOR83360141811
8Eye Candy1928851511
9HİVE’X ESPORTS7113174151414
10Die Now273127101312
11Some Good Guys01644317117
12INFO ESPORTS580152897
13ETERNAL2171164787
14karşıyaka e-spor061301181
15ROYALTY313192966
16Oldies But Goldies0152501352
17Team COCOPOCS051701251